6901 Constitution Boulevard 102, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26022761 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  • Viewed: 26
  • Price: $274,900
  • Price sqft: $230
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Bldg sqft: 1196
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 11
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Carport, Covered, Detached Carport
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Golf Course, Parking, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Roof Repairs
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1677
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Williamsburg Condominium Association
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: WILLIAMSBURG AT HERITAGE RIDGE CONDO- PHASE 5- BLDG 6 UNIT 102
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 343842084006010201
  • Style: Traditional
  • Unit Number: 102
  • Views: 26
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6303 Williamsburg Drive 201, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$285,000.00 ($232.84 / sqft )

6303 Williamsburg Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready CBS, 2/2, 2nd floor, 1,224 Sq Ft end unit condo with private balcony and front door entry. Spacious rear screen porch overlooking a pond and the 5th fairway. Updated kitchen with Shaker

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101703
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6275 Charleston Place 203, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$269,840.00 ($199.29 / sqft )

6275 Charleston Place 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautifully maintained 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath condo, complete with a flexible office/den, perfect for remote work or relaxation. Located in the highly desirable Heritage Ridge community, thi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1354 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137164
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6940 Constitution Boulevard 206, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$289,900.00 ($276.62 / sqft )

6940 Constitution Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

TURN KEY READY! Updated corner unit w/extra natural light & golf/water views from screened porch. 2022: Roof replacement. 2024: Impact windows, accordion patio shutters, Rheem water heater, glass entr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165535
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6503 Williamsburg Drive 104, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$269,900.00 ($225.67 / sqft )

6503 Williamsburg Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Williamsburg community in Hobe Sound. This inviting first floor unit features an open concept kitchen with brand new up

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1196 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019762
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6503 Williamsburg Drive 201, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$299,000.00 ($205.64 / sqft )

6503 Williamsburg Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit condo in the desirable Williamsburg at Heritage Ridge community in Hobe Sound. Located on the second floor, this residence offers

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1454 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025020
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice