2910 Treviso Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26026186 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2910 Treviso Circle
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $320,000
  • Price sqft: $169
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Bldg sqft: 1892
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 4
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34986
  • Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 3
  • Provided by: Prime One Realty
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Discover the perfect blend of modern elegance, comfort & convenience in this stunning townhome located in a vibrant, family friendly community. Designed with today's lifestyle in mind, this beautiful home offers stylish finishes, open living spaces, and a warm atmosphere that instantly feels like home. Whether you're a first time home buyer, growing family, busy professional, or savvy investor, this home delivers the ideal balance of luxury and practicality. Enjoy resort style amenities including a resort style pool, fitness center, sports courts, library, an elegant clubhouse and more. This home is the perfect example of where community, comfort, and lifestyle come together beautifully. Located in Torino, the distinguished and coveted neighborhood of Port Saint Lucie. This home is situated just minutes away from shopping, dining and entertainment venues. I 95 is just 5 minutes away and Clover Field, home of the New York Mets is only 9 minutes away. It is also 5 minutes from where the highly anticipated Wave waterpark will be built. It is a true Gem hidden in plain sight, do not pass up the opportunity to purchase this home at an incredible price.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Concrete, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Building
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Natural Gas Not Available, Phone Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Fitness Center, Library, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Internet, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 558
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VIZCAYA FALLS PLAT 3 (PB 50-34) BLK E LOT 119
  • Parcel Number: 331280001780001
  • Zoning Code: Planned Un
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9316 World Cup Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$299,900.00 ($155.47 / sqft )

9316 World Cup Way Virtual Tour More Like This

*NEW ROOF IN 2025* Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2 bath villa style townhome in the highly sought after PGA Village Castle Pines community of Port St. Lucie. Situated on a desirable

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1929 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156798
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1686 Harbour Isles Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$350,000.00 ($129.77 / sqft )

1686 Harbour Isles Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome Home to St. Lucie West Living. Discover comfort, convenience, and community in this beautifully maintained 4/3 home, 2 car garage with Multiple upgrades, nestled inside a gated community in t

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2697 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158716
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8125 Carnoustie Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$305,000.00 ($112.22 / sqft )

8125 Carnoustie Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Attention investors, great investment opportunity. Property is currently rented, tenant has been there for 3 years current lease has a 90 day cancellation clause. Current rent is under market. Propert

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2718 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164731
  2. Provided by NextGen Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7024 Torrey Pines Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$345,000.00 ($161.29 / sqft )

7024 Torrey Pines Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy golf views from this nicely updated townhouse in the torrey pines neighborhood of pga village! Move right into this 3br/2. 5ba/1cg home with the main bedroom suite located on the first level. So

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2139 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166506
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1632 Harbour Isles Circle 88, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$329,900.00 ($150.30 / sqft )

1632 Harbour Isles Circle 88 Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming one story townhome located in the gated community of Lake Charles in St. Lucie West. This beautifully maintained home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, with vaulted ceilin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2195 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167623
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9011 Sand Shot Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$369,000.00 ($156.22 / sqft )

9011 Sand Shot Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely remodeled 3 bedroom , 3 bathroom residence located in the desirable Castle Pines community within PGA Village in Saint Lucie West. This spacious property offers approximately 1,973 square f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000259
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8132 Carnoustie Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$305,000.00 ($143.60 / sqft )

8132 Carnoustie Place Virtual Tour More Like This

This well maintained, end unit townhome features a single car garage, high ceilings, stainless appliances, air conditioner installed 2022, water heater 2024, fresh exterior paint, tile and laminate fl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2124 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003320
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5064 Coventry Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$315,000.00 ($156.95 / sqft )

5064 Coventry Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Introducing 5064 NW Coventry Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986 your ideal townhome awaits! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathroom residence offers an open kitchen, center island, a private screene

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2007 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015535
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9015 Sand Shot Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$349,000.00 ($180.92 / sqft )

9015 Sand Shot Way Virtual Tour More Like This

WONDERFUL OPPORTUNITY IN CASTLE PINES PGA VILLAGE! Spacious 3BRM/2BA/1CG 'Essex' townhome located in Castle Pines is being sold fully furnished/turnkey, is move in ready and waiting for new owners!

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1929 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016230
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7370 Pine Creek Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$349,456.00 ($156.64 / sqft )

7370 Pine Creek Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare opportunity to own a townhome in PGA Village's Pine Creek, a quaint community of just 43 homes. This 2 bed, 2 bath features lake and golf views, a screened balcony off the primary suite, and scre

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2231 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020224
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice