Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3270
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26023071
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,999
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3009
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11095370
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Imperial Royale At Boca Pointe
- Building: Imperial Royale At Boca Pointe Condo
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $624,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3165
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11158018
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $501.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1194
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10555714
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3009
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26016312
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Imperial Royale At Boca Pointe
- Building: Imperial Royale At Boca Pointe
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2877
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11165466
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2170
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26008815
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Montego Bay At Boca Pointe Con
- Building: Montego Bay At Boca Pointe Condo
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $274.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1823
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11130367
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: La Mirada At Boca Pointe Condo
- Building: La Mirada At Boca Pointe Condos
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Select Property Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2581
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26004032
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Montego Bay At Boca Pointe Con
- Building: Montego Bay At Boca Pointe Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2360
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025523
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433