Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lucaya%Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2303 Lucaya Lane F3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $86.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26027098
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Village 1 C Condo
  5. Building: Lucaya Village 1 C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Realty 100
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
SELLER VERY MOTIVATED. ALL OFFERS WILL BE CONSIDERED. Resort style living in this 2bdrm 2 bath condo 24 hour guard assn says 55 or older Water heater and valves replaced in 2023. Electric panel box &
Details for 2102 Lucaya Bend F2, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $77.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $95,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1156
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11166405
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Village 2 C Condo
  5. Building: Lucaya Village 2 C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
The lowest priced 2 bedroom unit and best deal in all of Wynmoor, one of Coconut Creek's most desirable gated 55+ communities, offering an exceptional lifestyle defined by comfort, convenience, and re
Details for 2301 Lucaya Lane E3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $87,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $90,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 798
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008746
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Village 1 B Condo
  5. Building: Lucaya Village 1 B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to a bright, stylish Wynmoor retreat in Lucaya Village. This updated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence lives larger than expected, thanks to an open feeling layout, warm wood style Pergo floo
Details for 2103 Lucaya Bend E-2, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $79,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 798
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26019373
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Village 2 D Condo
  5. Building: Lucaya Village 2 D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Engage 100 Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated 1BR/1.5BA Condo in Wynmoor Community (55+) Beautifully updated and move in ready 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence featuring brand new flooring throughout and fresh interior paint. Bright
Details for 2303 Lucaya Lane N3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26000321
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Village 1 C Condo
  5. Building: Lucaya Village 1 C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Now available for rent at $3,000 per month, this fully renovated residence offers an opportunity to enjoy sophisticated living with updated interiors and tranquil pool views in a financially stable co
Details for 2202 Lucaya Bend G4, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1250
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11156255
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Village 2 A Condo
  5. Building: Lucaya Village 2 A Condo
  6. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Just reduced lowest priced annual2 bedroom 2 bath 2 bedroom furnished condo. Floridian layout. Steps to bus pool and parking. Fabulous lake view. A true delight! Ceramic tile in foyer, kitchen & encl