Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like River%House
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 333 Las Olas Way 1507, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $561.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,015,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1763
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10524445
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Las Oals River House
  5. Building: Las Oals River House
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: 15 Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This stunning residence is located in the prestigious Las Olas River House, one of downtown Fort Lauderdales most luxurious addresses. Perfectly situated in the heart of the city, the building places
Details for 875 Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $588.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1675
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026819
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Lake House South Condo Spanish
  5. Building: Lake House South Condo Spanish River Land Co
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Preferred Residential Prop
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live on Lake Boca, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of luxury and breathtaking views. The interior boasts high end finishes, including custom cabinetry, granite counterto
Details for 333 Las Olas Way 1508, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 66
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10556707
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas River House
  5. Building: Las Olas River House
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Pristine Condition! Sparkling City Views from Rounded Walls of Glass, this Two Bedroom Two Bath Residence features Marble Floors Throughout, Granite Kitchen with Snaiderno Cabinetry, Stainless Kitchen
Details for 333 Las Olas Way 2308, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $688.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1161
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10556027
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas River House
  5. Building: Las Olas River House
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Priced To Sell FAST! This Two Bedroom/ Two Bath Residence is located in the Heart of Las Olas in the Premier Tower~Las Olas River House. Featuring Marble Floors Throughout, Floor to Ceiling Rounded G
Details for 400 Federal Highway 315, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $488.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1002
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26013686
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: River House Towers Condo
  5. Building: River House Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy spectacular views of the Hillsboro River and Royal Palm lined mansions the moment you step into this beautifully renovated condo. Featuring an open concept kitchen with granite countertops and s
Details for 330 Federal Highway, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 993
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26002185
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: River House Terrace Condo
  5. Building: River House Terrace Condo
  6. Provided by: Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Motivated sellerbring all offers! Beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA residence with water views overlooking the Royal Palm waterways. Situated at 330 N Federal Hwy, this home offers the ultimate convenienc
Details for 400 Federal Highway 408, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $425,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 81
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10554059
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: River House Towers
  5. Building: River House Towers
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Waterfront Condo with Beautiful Views! Enjoy breathtaking sparkling water views right from your condo, whether you're relaxing on the large screened balcony, swimming with friends, or fishing
Details for 390 Federal Highway 202, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1002
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11158992
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: River House Towers
  5. Building: River House Towers
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront sanctuary at River House Towers, where panoramic views of the Intracoastal and mesmerizing sunsets set the stage for the ultimate Florida lifestyle. This stunning 2 bedroom,
Details for 330 Federal Highway 408, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 993
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26023391
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: River House Terrace Condo
  5. Building: River House Terrace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience million dollar views from the comfort of your screened in balcony. This Top floor two bedroom two bath unit with a split floor plan is the perfect . Travel to famous Deerfield Beach in minu
Details for 322 Federal Highway 240, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 680
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26026817
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: River House Gardens Condo
  5. Building: River House Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright & inviting 1 bed/1 bath w/ a spacious den, perfect as a 2nd bedroom or home office located just moments from the beach. Freshly painted unit with open floor plan, abundant natural light, a cont