Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Somerset
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1664
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11163849
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Fairways At Somerset Condo
- Building: Fairways At Somerset Condo
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1741
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26001449
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
- Building: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26006793
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
- Building: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $387,699.00
- Price sqft: $302.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $388,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1281
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11151729
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
- Building: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $387,000.00
- Price sqft: $319.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1211
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11159698
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
- Building: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: KW Reserve
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $387,000.00
- Price sqft: $319.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1211
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11161775
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
- Building: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 405
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11077429
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Somerset At Abacoa
- Building: Somerset At Abacoa
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $37.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10555127
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Somerset At Abacoa
- Building: Somerset At Abacoa
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 405
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11077434
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Somerset At Abacoa
- Building: Somerset At Abacoa
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1401
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26023248
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Fairways At Somerset Condo
- Building: Fairways At Somerset Condo
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice