Searching on:
  1. School = Land
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16191 Quiet Vista Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $55,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,894.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 14122
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11166106
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Stone Creek Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience a new standard of refinement at this extraordinary lakefront estate, Villa Sereno, set within Stone Creek Ranch, Delray Beach's most exclusive and meticulously curated enclave of luxury res
Details for 555 Ocean Boulevard, Golden Beach, FL 33160
Single Family
  1. Price: $37,999,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $34,999,990
  3. Last Price Change: 12/22/25
  4. Days On Market: 159
  5. Bedrooms: 8
  6. Baths: 11
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10539470
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Golden Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Golden Beach Sec A
  5. Middle School: land Oaks
  6. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  7. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Casa Fortuna, a rare oceanfront Mediterranean jewel where craftsmanship, beauty, and serenity converge. Every curve, arch, and hand selected finish tells a storywarm stone, sculpted details
Details for 10468 El Caballo Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $982.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 16286
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26006595
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Del Rey Estates South
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Wimbledon Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completed in 2025, this luxurious, one of a kind 2.71 acre estate offers 5 bedrooms and 7.4 bathrooms in the main residence, crafted with exceptional detail and elegant architectural design. Highlight
Details for 15595 Lindbergh Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,177.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10829
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11161170
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Aero Club Of The La
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set in the desirable Aero Club, this exceptional single family estate is a dream for aviation and luxury living, what makes it even better, the vacant yet meticulously maintained 1 acre parcel next do
Details for 16155 Norris Road, Wellington, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 47773
  8. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11150276
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Forget Me Not Farm is a premier 20 acre equestrian estate within hacking distance of Wellington International. The property is anchored by a 3 acre, multimillion dollar Grand Prix grass jumping field
Details for 15850 Britten Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $623.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 190
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 19250
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11136975
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Aero Club Of The La
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Aero Club, an exclusive aviation community boasting its own private runway. This custom built residence features four bedrooms and six baths (five full and one half), spanning approximately
Details for 15945 Weatherly Road, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $819.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 334
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 12812
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11099017
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Aero Club Of The La
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Wellington's Premier Aviation Estate: A Masterpiece of Luxury, Innovation, and Design. Step into aviation luxury at its finest in the prestigious Aero Club, where this estate redefines elevated living
Details for 1482 Pelham Road, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,147.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8280
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26023674
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Paddock Park 2 Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious Paddock community of Wellington, this new construction estate spans 2 pristine acres and blends modern design with premier equestrian living. The home features impact glass,
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $806.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 11164
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11161146
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Paddock Park 2 Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own the ultimate equestrian estate on 4.74 acres across two combined parcels. This exceptional property features two residencesa 4 bedroom, 3 bath home and a 3 bedroom, 3 bath ho
Details for 8549 Surrey Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $935.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9570
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11104473
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Horseshoe Acres | Palm Beach F
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Contemporary Equestrian Estate on 5 Lush Acres with Guest Houses & Courtyard Pool with a modern metal NEW ROOF. A rare and private offering, this architecturally striking contemporary estate is sited