Searching on:
  1. School = Northwest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4110 22nd Avenue 1, Miami, FL 33142
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 906
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26027005
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33142
  4. Subdivision: Monnah Park
  5. Elementary School: Earlington Heights
  6. Middle School: Brownsville
  7. High School: Miami Northwestern
  8. Provided by: Providian Properties, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in a modern building currently under construction, coming soon to the heart of Miami! This beautifully designed unit will feature contemporary finishes, open
Details for 2428 28th Street Rear, Miami, FL 33142
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1856
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11167427
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33142
  4. Subdivision: Malverndale
  5. Elementary School: Melrose
  6. Middle School: Brownsville
  7. High School: Miami Northwestern
  8. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA. Spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom rental home in the heart of Miami. This updated property offers a comfortable living area and generously sized bedrooms. Conveniently situated near major highway
Details for 4110 22nd Avenue 2, Miami, FL 33142
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 673
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26027012
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33142
  4. Subdivision: Monnah Park
  5. Elementary School: Earlington Heights
  6. Middle School: Brownsville
  7. High School: Miami Northwestern
  8. Provided by: Providian Properties, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in a modern building currently under construction, coming soon to the heart of Miami! This beautifully designed unit will feature contemporary finishes, open
Details for 4791 31st Court, Miami, FL 33142
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26024627
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33142
  4. Subdivision: Duplex
  5. Elementary School: Earlington Heights
  6. Middle School: Brownsville
  7. High School: Miami Northwestern
  8. Provided by: Winners Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW Private duplex with fenced yard Inside is BRAND NEW. No credit score req but must have verifiable income PETS OK FAST APPROVALS
Details for 4110 22nd Avenue 3, Miami, FL 33142
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 558
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26027017
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33142
  4. Subdivision: Monnah Park
  5. Elementary School: Earlington Heights
  6. Middle School: Brownsville
  7. High School: Miami Northwestern
  8. Provided by: Providian Properties, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new Studio apartment in a modern building currently under construction, coming soon to the heart of Miami! This beautifully designed unit will feature contemporary finishes, open living spaces,
Details for 750 56th Street 4, Miami, FL 33127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,850
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 108
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10550743
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: Haddad
  5. Elementary School: Orchard Villa
  6. Middle School: Brownsville
  7. High School: Miami Northwestern
  8. Provided by: Landrich Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move into this beautiful rental and enjoy FREE RENT from now until the end of the month! Don't miss this limited time offer secure your new home today and start saving immediately. Schedule a tour TO
Details for 731 56th Street 202, Miami, FL 33127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 450
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26010411
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: Alecia Carey Homestead
  5. Elementary School: Orchard Villa
  6. Middle School: Brownsville
  7. High School: Miami Northwestern
  8. Provided by: Rose Realty and Management LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice