Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bahama
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13401 Oleander Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,051.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Bldg sqft: 5984
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 787189
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beach Time Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
back on the Market and ready for the Summer, fully booked. Looking for the right Gulf Front Beach Home, you just found it in this Majestic New Gulf Front Home on Oleander Drive, this Fabulous Beach Ho
Details for 13003 Oleander Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $963.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5500
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 781232
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Ultimate Gulf Front Escape on Oleander Drive Nestled along a pristine stretch of sugar white sand, 13003 Oleander Drive embodies the pinnacle of Gulf front luxury. Here, emerald waters, endless
Details for 13308-10 Front Beach Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,810,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $575.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 426
  4. Bedrooms: 14
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Bldg sqft: 6620
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 770179
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Local Insight Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxurious coastal living in this newly constructed duplex, each unit boasting 7 bedrooms and 5.5 baths. The first floor features a recreation room with an efficiency kitchen, 2 bedrooms, an
Details for 13211 Oleander Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,158.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 402
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3021
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 771470
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of gulf front paradise or ''Parrotdise'' as this home's namesake for the original stained glass archway featuring a parrot in the main floor! Oleander Dr. is uniquely p
Details for 13001 Oleander Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,257.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2147
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  12. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: 782408
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
~Owner financing available~This gulf front Beach house is ready for new owners to make their families beach memories. This home sleeps 15 people, Fire marshal approved. Roof is 1 yr old, both AC's are
Details for 13011 Oleander Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,182.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2283
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  12. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: 787261
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: LUXE Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Gulf front 4BR/4BA + flex room home with proven rental history and exceptional versatility. Offering over a decade of consistent VRBO performance, this property presents a strong income pro
Details for 13310 Front Beach Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,755,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $530.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 420
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 3310
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 770499
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Local Insight Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2607 End Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1849
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26019790
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Heights 5
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a true Florida tropical oasis in the highly sought after community of Bahama Heights. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence blends classic Florida charm with m
Details for 623 Fernwood Street C, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $788,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,887
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2600
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 786073
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: ListWithFreedom.com Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
No HOA. Move In Ready!. Renovated 2025. 3 Bedroom & 3 Bath Residence plus Efficiency Studio/ 1 Full Bath. Three story residence has an open living/dining/kitchen. The home features a brand new roof,
Details for 604 Lantana Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1892
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 782817
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED BY $50,000! Great investment property! Three units, two 2 bedroom units and one studio, just steps from Beach Access 50. Beautiful view of The Gulf from the thitd story deck. This long