Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bay Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4734 Baywood Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5575
  8. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 788380
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Coastal living at its finest! Discover your WATERFRONT slice of paradise in the heart of Lynn Haven, Florida, where everyday living feels like a permanent vacation. This stunning 2 story, 5 bedroom, 6
Details for 1004 Sunset Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3299
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,CanalAccess,Seawall
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 784648
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Florida Living at its BEST!! Breathtaking water views, gorgeous Sunsets, A Boater's Dream. Enjoy Waterfront Living, and make friends with local wildlife!! No HOA This one of a kind 4 bedroom, 4.5 b
Details for 1006 Goose Bayou Road, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $810,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $863,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2916
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  15. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 786747
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One level. One Owner. Built to be lived in and loved for generations. This WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY now offers a brighter, more inviting feel. The interior enhancements complements the home's true coast
Details for 7027 Yellow Bluff Road, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2404
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Seawall
  15. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 784939
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Callaway Bayou Estates Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
FABULOUSLY AFFORDABLE, DEEP WATERFRONT, WITH ACCESS TO THE GULF AND EVEN SOUTH AMERICA, IF YOU LIKE!! Meticulously maintained, this beautifully built home has a great layout to enjoy the water views f
Details for 4439 Vista Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $744,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2505
  7. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 788443
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned along a deep water canal on a quiet dead end, oak canopied street, 4439 Vista Lane offers a relaxed waterfront setting designed for both everyday comfort and life on the water. Located in t
Details for 4740 Baywood Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Land
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $775,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 68
  5. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,Seawall
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 786358
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY offering .76 ACRES of pristine, pure Bay views and approximately 232 feet of water frontage. This is the perfect homesite to build the forever dream waterfront home i
Details for 4415 Baywood Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2145
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Seawall
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 787295
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Legacy Premier Agency
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated waterfront home with Gulf access located in the coveted Northshore area. The home features a brand new saltwater pool and is situated on a 0.34 acre corner lot. Beautifully updated all brick
Details for 4503 Northshore Road, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2120
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 788055
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living in the heart of Lynn Haven. Ideally situated on North Shore Road, this beautifully updated canal front home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,120 square feet, along
Details for 7019 Yellow Bluff Road, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $609,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $624,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2035
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,IntracoastalAccess,Other,Seawall
  15. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 788139
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Callaway Bayou Estates Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Foundation Real Estate Agency LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront escape with direct Gulf access, where comfort, space, and outdoor living come together in one incredible property. Situated on a generous lot with sweeping water views, t
Details for 1154 Bayshore Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $498,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 557
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1893
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11033615
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Estates Unit 2
  5. Provided by: Southern Castles
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW! Check the new price for island property! Bring ALL OFFERS! Enjoy the beach and Island living in this sweet beach house! Freshly painted with polished original Terrazzo floors, the 2 bedrooms 2 b