Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bermuda Club Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5940 64th Avenue Unit 101, Tamarac, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26002563
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Club One Condo
  5. Building: Bermuda Club One Condo
  6. Provided by: Jay-Mack Properties Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo located in the desirable 55+ community of Bermuda Club. This first floor end unit offers exceptional privacy and an abundance of natu
Details for 6000 64th Avenue 303, Tamarac, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 880
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10550102
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Club One Condo
  5. Building: Bermuda Club One Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled, comfortable 3rd floor 2/2, fully upgraded in adult community, move right in. Quiet, centrally located for all year living. Plenty of community amenities, pools, exercise room,
Details for 6200 62nd Street 312, Tamarac, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $128,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26016687
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Club Four Condo
  5. Building: Bermuda Club Four Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices FL Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
2 Bed/2 Bath corner unit steps to the pool with lake & pool views in the 55+ active adult community of Bermuda Club in Tamarac! Great opportunity to make this unit your own with tons of natural light,
Details for 5750 64th Avenue 201, Tamarac, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26008800
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Club Nine Condo
  5. Building: Bermuda Club Nine Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bermuda Club, a bright and spacious 2nd floor in the heart of Tamarac's over 55+ community. Enjoy resort style living with an updated clubhouse, a sparkling pool, fitness center, and tenni
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 880
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26004783
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Club Five Condo
  5. Building: Bermuda Club Five Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Concierge
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 6200 62nd Street 202, Tamarac, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $97,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 880
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26001644
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Club Four Condo
  5. Building: Bermuda Club Four Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Acclaim Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 6000 64th Avenue 205, Tamarac, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 156
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10540041
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Club One Condo
  5. Building: Bermuda Club One Condo
  6. Provided by: Buy Rent Free S Florida
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bed / 1 bath condo in a peaceful 55+ community. Second floor unit conveniently located near the elevator, featuring a private patio, and water included (tenant pays only electricity). Commu
Details for 6091 61st Avenue 110, Tamarac, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $94,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 880
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11155818
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Club Five Condo
  5. Building: Bermuda Club Five Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy tranquil lake views in this beautiful Bermuda Club community from this cozy 2BR/2BA first floor condo. The screened patio overlooks the calm waters, offering a relaxing outdoor space. Interior f
Details for 5851 62nd Avenue 105, Tamarac, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $82,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26010235
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Club Seven Condo
  5. Building: Bermuda Club Seven Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained first floor unit offers convenience and comfort with easy access and a desirable location. The building includes on site washer and dryer facilities for added convenience.
Details for 5860 64th Avenue 206, Tamarac, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $79,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025381
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Club Eight Condo
  5. Building: Bermuda Club Eight Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Realty 100
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit located in a 55+ community, fully remodeled and move in ready. This unit features fresh paint throughout, a new A/C system, an updated bathroom, and granite countertops