Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Golf
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $538.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7147
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11085568
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Bocaire Golf Club 2
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $636.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11146581
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Bocaire Golf Club 1
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $514.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,875,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5392
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10556836
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Golf Course Pu
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 284
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7533
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11111668
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Golf Course Pud
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $412.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6534
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26005097
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Golf Course Pud
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,795,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7533
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26011643
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Golf Course Pud
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,560,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7533
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10549677
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $463.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5392
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26007756
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Golf Course Pud
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Petersson Investments Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $586.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4180
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11130349
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Lotus Palm, Boca Raton Golf Co
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,399,999.00
- Price sqft: $466.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5142
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26011968
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Golf Course Pud
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Pivot Point Realty, INC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice