Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bonaire
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1885
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11152898
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Bonaire
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1624
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26011389
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Bonaire Village At Woodmont
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Fathom Realty FL, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $287.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26024231
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Bonaire Village At Woodmont
Townhome
- Price: $325,000.00
- Days On Market: 337
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10508055
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Woodmont At Bonaire
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Provided by: Total R E Consultants Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 01/30/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11139983
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Bonaire
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: eXp Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $288,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 09/25/25
- Days On Market: 245
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11122537
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Bonaire Village At Woodmont
Condominium
- Price: $270,000.00
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 310
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10513621
- County: BROWARD
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Bonaire At Woodmont
- Building: Bonaire At Woodmont
- Provided by: Selected Homes Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10549098
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Bonaire At Woodmont
- Building: Bonaire At Woodmont
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $247,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1215
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11150972
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Bonaire At Woodmont No 4
- Building: Bonaire At Woodmont No 4
- Provided by: The Bella Group Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11159068
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Bonaire
- Building: Villages Of Oriole Bonaire
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice