Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bridges
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $598.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8348
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26007114
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Boca Bridges
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $458.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,795,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 539
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10248
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11038252
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Seven Bridges
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Signature Real Estate Finder
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $511.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8793
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26022900
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: The Bridges
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $545.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7696
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26017036
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Seven Bridges
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $524.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8003
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26001506
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Boca Bridges
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $709.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,750,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 428
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11068947
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Boca Bridges
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,825,000.00
- Price sqft: $395.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7142
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26021185
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Bridges Mizner Pud Bridges Sou
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $467.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11165859
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Seven Bridges
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,740,000.00
- Price sqft: $466.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 5874
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26008531
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Bridges Pl 4
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,694,000.00
- Price sqft: $415.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11149687
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Bridges Mizner Pud Bridges Sou
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: RARE Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice