Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Camelot
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 801 18th Court Apt 111, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 969
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26001027
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Camelot Shores Condo
  5. Building: Camelot Shores Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available 2 bed, 2 bath unit in the waterfront community of Camelot Shores. This beautifully updated condo offers a bright, open layout featuring a renovated kitchen with white cabinetry, stain
Details for 14757 Wildflower Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1661
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26013283
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Camelot Village Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Totally remodeled! Seller will pay capital contribution ($3,588) for buyer at closing. All interior upgrades permitted, new roof, new ac, new electrical panel, new applicances, new washer & dryer, new
Details for 6787 Moonlit Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1436
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11167705
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Camelot Village
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful one of a kind villa in the desirable Camelot Village section of Village of Oriole. One of the lowest HOA fees in the area. Full impact windows and doors plus elegant plantation shutters thro
Details for 6846 Moonlit Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1576
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26024759
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Camelot Village Sec 4
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated Corner 3 bdr 2 bth plus den Villa. White wood kitchen cabinets, New Stainless Steele appliances, W/D inside villa.Tile throughout. New step in showers in both bathrooms with new vanities, toil
Details for 14822 Wildflower Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1677
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26009942
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Camelot Village Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
CORNER 3Bdr 2 Bth Villa with 2 car driveway and carport for covered parking. Extra Storage room out on the carport. NEW WHITE SHAKER KITCHEN & GRANITE COUNTERS with large pantry. Newer appliances. Roo
Details for 14723 Wildflower Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1821
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26014293
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Camelot Village Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained turnkey 2BR/2BA villa in Camelot Village, offering the largest floor plan in the community with 1,485 sq ft of living space. This light and bright h
Details for 14838 Wildflower Lane 14838, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 144
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10539761
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Camelot Village
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3/2 villa in a sought after 55+ community in Delray Beach. This home offers great bones, a solid structure, and a functional layoutready for updates and the chance to make it your own.
Details for 6792 Moonlit Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1436
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11163062
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Camelot Village Sec 3
  5. Building: Camelot Village Sec 3
  6. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Very nice 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Villa, located very quiet and peaceful 55+ Camelot Village in Delray Beach.. Spacious Master Bedroom with Walk in Closet.. Lot of exterior Storage space , Carport..
Details for 2302 Round Table Drive B, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $247,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1910
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11154475
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Camelot Gardens Phase Ten Bld
  5. Building: Camelot Gardens Phase Ten Bldg 23 Unit B
  6. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  7. Middle School: Northport K
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated unit ALL AGES WELCOME! Don't miss this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, renovated bathrooms, in unit washer
Details for 3302 Guinevere Lane B, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Townhome
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1910
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26021690
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Camelot Gardens Phases 1 Thru
  5. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
SPACIOUS FULLY FURNISHED 2BR/2.5BA TOWNHOME IN PRIME PORT ST. LUCIE LOCATION! Exceptional value with bright open living areas, generous room sizes, newer A/C and water heater, private screened patio,