Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Chateau Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $467.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 802
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11157624
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Le Chateau Royal Condo
- Building: Le Chateau Royal Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1036
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11160656
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $335.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 254
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 802
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11097917
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Le Chateau Royal Condo
- Building: Le Chateau Royal Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 802
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11165899
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Le Chateau Royal Condo
- Building: Le Chateau Royal Condo
- Provided by: Marx Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10541736
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Le Chateau Condo
- Building: Le Chateau Condo
- Provided by: Global Assets Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1036
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26015711
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $2,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,050
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1036
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11155729
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Le Chateau Royal Condo
- Building: Le Chateau Royal Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 802
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11147567
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Le Chateau Royal Condo
- Building: Le Chateau Royal Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,300.00
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10551262
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 802
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11148636
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Le Chateau Royal Condo
- Building: Le Chateau Royal Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice