Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cielo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4511 Artesa Way S, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $630,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2982
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11159992
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Cielo Townhomes At Shops Of Do
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: NRFL LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterview townhome in gated community! Cielo is walking distance to shopping, dining, and great schools. This 3 bed, 3.5 bath home comes with complete whole house impact glass, deep tandem 2 car garag
Details for 5102 Artesa Way W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2982
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26016222
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Cielo Townhomes At Shops Of Do
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cielo! This 3 bedroom, 3 1/2 bathroom, 2 car garage townhome offers you 2,274 square feet of living space with a versatile flex room. The kitchen has been updated with custom trim lighting
Details for 4531 Artesa Way S, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $630,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2982
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11158732
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Cielo Townhomes At Shops Of Do
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable gated community of Cielo in Palm Beach Gardens, this spacious three story townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, with flexibility for a 4th bedroom ideal for today's live/wo
Details for 5013 Vine Cliff Way W W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2982
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26020736
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Cielo Townhomes At Shops Of Do
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious townhome in the gated community of Cielo, ideally positioned near some of Palm Beach Gardens' most convenient dining, shopping, and lifestyle destinations. This well appointed
Details for 201 1st Street 9, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,437.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1209
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26022049
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Cielo Condo
  5. Building: Boca Cielo Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: HIP Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime Boca Raton location! Designer Inspired, Beach modern 2/2 condo in a boutique 15 unit building with pool. Walking distance to Mizner Park, the beach, dining, shopping, houses of worship, Brightli