Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colony Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20000 Mack Dairy Road Se, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,915.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 260
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5659
  8. Acreage: 50.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11118302
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Ranch Colony Estates
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Gated community and privately gated 50 acre estate offers unparalleled potential in a prime Jupiter, Florida location. Property has all new fencing, freshly paved asphalt roads, expertly graded groun
Details for 7249 Bay Harbour Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $562.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5337
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26015423
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Bay Colony Estates
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Refined East Boca Raton, Boca Bay Colony w/ Rare Oversized 12,600 Sq Ft Lot NO HOA. Absolutely stunning, fully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom estate with a 3 car garage, ideally situated in prime East
Details for 127 Twilight Bay Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $798,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2883
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 789393
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: North Colony Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home with screened in natural gas heated pool & spa, outdoor kitchen, and additional flex room great for enjoying Florida living year round! The property features an inviting o
Details for 8948 53rd Street, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $699,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 5
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10539811
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec
  5. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated, No HOA, and Ready to Impress! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single storyhome blends modern style with comfortable living. Inside, youll find an open layout with sleek
Details for 5261 89th Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2510
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26013150
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec 2 A
  5. Elementary School: Cooper City
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready for a new owner looking for a stunning, serene, WATER view, 4 bedroom/2 bath updated single family home WITH no monthly HOA fee, in Cooper Colony Estates. Newer kitchen, IMPACT windows througho
Details for 9101 52nd Court, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26023589
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec 2 A
  5. Elementary School: Cooper City
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: MMR Realty Associates PA
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a highly desirable, family oriented community with A+ rated schools, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, functionality, and plenty of space to enjoy both insi
Details for 142 Twilight Bay Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3404
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Other
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 788499
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: North Colony Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in The beautiful non HOA community of Colony Club,142 Twilight Bay Dr offers the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and location in Panama City Beach. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home features
Details for 4954 91st Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $684,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2578
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26003941
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates
  5. Elementary School: Cooper City
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
4 bedroom 2 bath pool home with many recent upgrades and updates. Features include: New Roof 2022, New 20 inch neutral ceramic tile thru out entire living area installed in 2002, New laminate floors i
Details for 5072 88th Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2808
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26022365
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Cooper City
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A large lot, waterfront, great living space, and Cooper City under $700K? That usually sounds like the start of a wish list, not an actual listing, yet here we are. This home delivers the kind of bac
Details for 5221 89th Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2622
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26008081
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec 2 A
  5. Elementary School: Cooper City
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Llinas Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER says BRING OFFERS! Lovely waterfront, pool home with plenty of space. NEW kitchen 2025, Microwave, A/C & Washer 2025. Sprinkler, Pool pump, Diamond Brite & Dryer 2020. Refrigerator