Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cooper
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2652 87th Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4871
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26002764
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Sienna At Cooper City
  5. Elementary School: Pembroke Pines
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury New construction, Modern design home in the new 'Sienna' sub division of Cooper City. Great school district. 3,915 square feet Sandro plan offers a spacious two story home including 4 bedrooms,
Details for 10319 Grove Street, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3524
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26012465
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Coopers Grove
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: ION Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the largest Magnolia model in Coopers Grove. Formal living room could be 5th bedroom downstairs. New roof, just professionally painted, and recent AC and water heater. Oversized screened pa
Details for 8948 53rd Street, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $699,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 5
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10539811
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec
  5. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated, No HOA, and Ready to Impress! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single storyhome blends modern style with comfortable living. Inside, youll find an open layout with sleek
Details for 5261 89th Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2510
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26013150
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec 2 A
  5. Elementary School: Cooper City
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready for a new owner looking for a stunning, serene, WATER view, 4 bedroom/2 bath updated single family home WITH no monthly HOA fee, in Cooper Colony Estates. Newer kitchen, IMPACT windows througho
Details for 9101 52nd Court, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26023589
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec 2 A
  5. Elementary School: Cooper City
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: MMR Realty Associates PA
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a highly desirable, family oriented community with A+ rated schools, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, functionality, and plenty of space to enjoy both insi
Details for 4954 91st Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $684,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2578
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26003941
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates
  5. Elementary School: Cooper City
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
4 bedroom 2 bath pool home with many recent upgrades and updates. Features include: New Roof 2022, New 20 inch neutral ceramic tile thru out entire living area installed in 2002, New laminate floors i
Details for 5072 88th Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2808
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26022365
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Cooper City
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A large lot, waterfront, great living space, and Cooper City under $700K? That usually sounds like the start of a wish list, not an actual listing, yet here we are. This home delivers the kind of bac
Details for 5221 89th Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2622
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26008081
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec 2 A
  5. Elementary School: Cooper City
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Llinas Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER says BRING OFFERS! Lovely waterfront, pool home with plenty of space. NEW kitchen 2025, Microwave, A/C & Washer 2025. Sprinkler, Pool pump, Diamond Brite & Dryer 2020. Refrigerator
Details for 5018 91st Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2063
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26016455
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates
  5. Elementary School: Cooper City
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: BHHS EWM Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BIG PRICE REDUCTION! Discover this meticulously maintained residence situated in the sought after Cooper Colony Estates. Offering a functional and spacious floor plan, this home is perfectly suited fo
Details for 5288 Inlet Way, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 374
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10554226
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Resorts Cooperative
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Coastal living under $200K offers sunshine, comfort, and exceptional value. This charming home features upgraded flooring, newer appliances, central A/C, and an extended paver driveway with room for a