Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Creekside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3044 Woodswalk Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $417,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2369
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26027219
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Plat No 1
  5. Middle School: Forest Grove
  6. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  7. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience elegant lakeview living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home in Fort Pierce. Featuring an open concept floor plan, tile flooring, granite kitchen countertop
Details for 9704 Potomac Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2228
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26014065
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Plat No. 4
  5. Elementary School: Lawnwood
  6. Middle School: Forest Grove
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the growing Creekside community of Fort Pierce. Built in 2022, this home offers newer construction with thoughtful updates already in place. Enjoy outdoor liv
Details for 3324 Homestead Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $373,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2336
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26017919
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Plat No. 4
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
WHY WAIT TO BUILD? Own the best lot in the community today! This pristine 2022 built Cali model by D.R. Horton sits on a premium lakefront lot with coveted SE exposure. Enjoy sun drenched mornings and
Details for 3453 Trinity Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2395
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26023883
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Plat No. 4
  5. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Popular Cali model now available in the gated, amenity rich community of Creeksidewhere comfort meets elevated living. Solid 2022 CBS construction, sweeping lake views + open concept layout ideal for
Details for 8176 Cobblestone Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Townhome
  1. Price: $323,140.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1664
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26011145
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Plat No. 6
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8156 Cobblestone Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Townhome
  1. Price: $323,140.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1664
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26011153
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Plat No. 6
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8135 Cobblestone Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Townhome
  1. Price: $309,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1664
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009126
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Plat No. 6
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Pearson townhome combines style, functionality, and modern finishes in a layout designed for today's lifestyle. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,464 square feet of living space, this home is
Details for 8160 Cobblestone Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Townhome
  1. Price: $308,140.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1664
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26011143
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Plat No. 6
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8164 Cobblestone Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Townhome
  1. Price: $308,140.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1664
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26011149
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Plat No. 6
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8168 Cobblestone Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Townhome
  1. Price: $308,140.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1664
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26011155
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Plat No. 6
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice