Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Driftwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7050 Raleigh Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $605,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 177
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 1639
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11141157
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Acres No 20
  5. Provided by: United Realty Consultants
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Great Location! Spacious corner lot home on 7,073 sq. ft. featuring 3 beds, 3 baths, plus a 1/1 private efficiency with separate entranceideal for rental income. Near the Miccosukee Hotel & Casino. U
Details for 7141 Custer Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3952
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10545319
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Acres 16 50 15
  5. Elementary School: Driftwood
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained property features a spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath single family home with a separate side EFFICIENCY offering 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom perfect for PASSIVE INCOME. The home boasts a N
Details for 7661 Farragut Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1733
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26020232
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Estates No 23
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: RE Florida Homes
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2 bath home in a prime location with NO HOA. Features a spacious layout with a large family room and a backyard with room to build a pool. Recent upgrades include a flat
Details for 6510 Sheridan Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $514,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1330
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26015894
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Plaza
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6510 Sheridan Street in Hollywood, Floridaa charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that perfectly blends comfort and private back yard with a pool. This home has nice layout with additional
Details for 6271 Hope Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2196
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26021457
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Plaza No 3
  5. Elementary School: Driftwood
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6751 Cody Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1043
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26006433
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Acres No 12
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 2BR/1BA single family home in Hollywood on a spacious lot. This property has been completely upgraded with a brand new 5 zone, 21 SEER mini split A/C system, new hurricane storm window
Details for 8 Driftwood Landing, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $7.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 208
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9647
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11132839
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Landing
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
With an extraordinary point lot position featuring 446' of waterfront, 8 Driftwood Landing stands as one of Gulf Stream's most distinguished properties. Spanning 1.12 acres, this estate represents the
Details for 6740 Custer  , Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 121
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10544867
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Acres
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offered for rent on a quiet street. This turn key residence features sunlit living spaces, a warm and cozy layout, and stunning, modern bathrooms. The upda
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 76
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10554699
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Estates 12
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: All County Professional Prop
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom 2 bath home with a private pool. Spacious living area with abundant natural light throughout. The kitchen features a gas stove. The primary suite provides a peaceful retre
Details for 2721 72nd Terrace Studio, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26013199
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Estates No 8
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice studio, features a room, kitchenette and a bathroom. Located on a quite street.Do not look any further