Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Farms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 101 Palmetto Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $26,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,875.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 9129
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11153964
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Vest Pocket Lake Worth Farms I
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Regarded as the Jewel of South Flagler, this beloved waterfront residence sits on over a half acre of prime Intracoastal property with over 130 feet of water frontage, celebrated for its striking arch
Details for 3405 Olde Hampton Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $23,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $892.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 13
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 25767
  8. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11163167
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Grand Prix Farms Pl 1
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Idyllic and refined, this premier equestrian farm blends luxury, privacy, and top tier performance facilities on one of the most desirable triple lots in Grand Prix Village. A rare find, the property
Details for 3382 Grand Prix Farms Drive N, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $17,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,414.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 12016
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11116085
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Grand Prix Farms
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in prestigious Grand Prix Village, this exceptional 5.88 acre equestrian facility offers unparalleled access to the horse show grounds via a private gate. Featuring 16 spacious stalls, a tack
Details for 13777 Gracida Street, Wellington, FL 33414
Land
  1. Price: $14,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 123
  3. Acreage: 11.32 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11152549
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Mida Farms
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own 11.32 acres of prime land located directly beside the growing Wellington International Showgrounds. This vacant parcel sits closest to the new showgrounds and provides effor
Details for 10527 El Paraiso Place, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,057.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 466
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 11256
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11057755
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on 5.23 acres within an exclusive gated community of just 78 homes, this exceptional estate offers breathtaking lakefront views and unparalleled privacy. Designed in a transitionally modern style,
Details for 3509 Grand Prix Farms Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 239
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 41950
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11123995
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Grand Prix Farms
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated within the gates of Grand Prix Village this 20 stall stable was designed and maintained by a top equestrian professional. Enter into this stunning stable you will be impressed with the beaut
Details for 0 Blue Water Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Land
  1. Price: $10,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $32,600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  4. Days On Market: 819
  5. Acreage: 15.20 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10423075
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: St Lucie Inlet Farms
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Cooley Island...peninsula with 50ft easement via Blue Water Way, access nearby Hwy I95. 15.2 Acres surrounded by the St Lucie River, St Lucie Inlet to Atlantic Ocean; No Fixed Bridges. 3 grandfathered
Details for 0 Martin Highway, Palm City, FL 34990
Land
  1. Price: $9,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 732
  3. Acreage: 7.92 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10986361
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City