Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbor Hills
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $7,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,051.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7561
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10528642
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Harbor
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $512.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,899,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8781
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11149179
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Harbor Unit
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $792.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4417
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10555677
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Single Family
- Price: $1,978,788.00
- Price sqft: $849.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2329
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10543563
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Harbor
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,399,500.00
- Price sqft: $553.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,500
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2529
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11142757
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Harborside At Hillsboro Beach
- Building: Harborside At Hillsboro Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $440.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3067
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26009280
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Little Harbor On The Hillsboro
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Previous Price: $585,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10548544
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Harbor
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX First
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $35,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7694
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26004138
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Harbor Unit
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Envision Real Estate Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26023313
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Harbor Unit
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Belvedere Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1