Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hidden Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4636 Rothschild Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 420
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3265
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10493201
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Hammocks Estates 1
  5. Elementary School: Park Springs
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Lauderdale Beach Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Dream Home Awaits! Located in the prestigious, guard gated Hidden Hammock Estates, this stunning 4 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offers a spacious split bedroom floor plan with soaring vaulted c
Details for 50 Buck Road, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $549.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1364
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,BoatDockSlip,Seawall
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 784762
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Harbor Estates
  5. Elementary School: Van R Butler
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this canal front property with direct access to Buck Bayou, your gateway to Choctawhatchee Bay and beyond. The spacious lot offers generous buildable space, creating exciting potential for e
Details for 5138 Chardonnay Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $755,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3340
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26012518
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Hammocks Estates
  5. Elementary School: Park Springs
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Source Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED PRICE!! Beautiful 4/3 pool home in highly sought after Hidden Hammocks! Open floor plan with updated floors and renovated guest bath. Huge primary suite with 2 walk in closets, large soaking t
Details for 8330 Hidden Pines Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $714,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $715,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 4130
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11125891
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines Estates
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring Your TOYS, ALL of them! Enjoy Country Living, with all the Modern Amenities of Underground Utilities, High Speed Internet, Close Proximity to Beaches, Downtown, Highways & Whole House Generator.
Details for 762 River Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3070
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11142317
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Hidden River Estates
  5. Provided by: TGO Real Estate Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a 6 month max rental Month to month unit. Seasonal rental. Welcome to White Sands Escape, a peaceful Port St. Lucie retreat just minutes from the coast. This bright 3 bed home features a hea