Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Indian Pines
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $229,900.00
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10548733
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: Indian Pines Condo
- Building: Indian Pines Condo
- Provided by: Sterling Teetor Rlty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1251
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26026240
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: Indian Pines Condo
- Building: Indian Pines Condo
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $142,500.00
- Price sqft: $144.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11140703
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Indian Pines Village
- Building: Indian Pines Village
- Provided by: Tubeck Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,500.00
- Price sqft: $141.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $142,000
- Last Price Change: 01/20/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11142403
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Indian Pines Village
- Building: Indian Pines Village
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Pinnacle Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1209
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26022063
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: Indian Pines Condo
- Building: Indian Pines Condo
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Coastal Realty Group Sales & M
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,895.00
- Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26002243
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: Indian Pines Condo
- Building: Indian Pines Condo
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1