Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian River Estates Unit 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5606 Silver Oak Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3711
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26025255
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 6
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 5BR/4BA home on a fully fenced acre lot, located east of US 1 near Midway Rd. Features include granite counters, stainless steel appliances, custom cabinetry with pull out shelves
Details for 5566 Pinetree Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3060
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26024923
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 1
  5. Provided by: Masters Realty Associates
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this one of a kind custom estate located in the highly desirable Indian River Estates community! Built by Grande Construction in 2023, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home perfectly com
Details for 6008 Palmetto Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3253
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26017582
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 6
  5. Provided by: Madison Allied LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity in Indian River Estates! This stunning 4/2/2 CBS pool home sits on a sprawling 1.28 acre fully fenced lot. Featuring a durable metal roof and circular drive with a side load garage, t
Details for 5512 Buchanan Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1777
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012380
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 1
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully situated in a sought after community, this acre property offers a perfect blend of peaceful country living and coastal convenience minutes from beaches & shopping. Recent updates include n
Details for 6106 Bamboo Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1920
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11025295
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
You Found your Dream Home! Superhost Airbnb Status, Energy efficient turnkey home! Comes w/ Surveillance system! Hurricane Impact Windows, Brand new open concept home, Immaculate 3/2 built w/ high cei
Details for 5001 Buchanan Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3438
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11146842
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 1
  5. Provided by: Lashley Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
🌴 Tropical Paradise on Nearly an Acre Indian River Estates Welcome to your private retreat in Indian River Estates. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on an expansive 0.91 acre lot
Details for 5713 Myrtle Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2922
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26007985
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 8
  5. Provided by: ALLO Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! Stunning 2019 Custom Built Family Home Property Overview This practically new, rare offering is a completely custom built 2019 concrete block home featuring a wide open, family friendly
Details for 701 Bartow Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3482
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26015120
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
4 Bed / 2 Bath with office & den on 2 lots (.61 acre) with ability to build another structure. New kitchen cabinets & granite countertops, new appliances, new hot water heater, new master bath w/ cust
Details for 0 Pinetree Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Land
  1. Price: $449,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $499,999
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 95
  5. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11161263
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 02
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Helios Realty Services LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a 2.27 acre vacant lot in a prime Fort Pierce location. Boasting approximately 330 feet of frontage, this spacious parcel offers outstanding flexibility for residential
Details for 5808 Bamboo Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2382
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26016088
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 9
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This popular Seaside model features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and situated in Indian River Estates. This home has a stunning kitchen with 42 inch white shaker cabinets with soft close doors and draw