Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Inlet Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14 Ocean Drive, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,773.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $16,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 9300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11057085
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Elevated atop a high bluff with breathtaking panoramic ocean views, this direct oceanfront estate in prestigious Jupiter Inlet Colony is a rare opportunity to own a meticulously maintained, move in re
Details for 87 Lighthouse Drive, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,934.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $14,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4942
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11120392
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on the southern tip of Jupiter Island in the exclusive community of Jupiter Inlet Colony. This prime 0.44 acre property features 122 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage with sweeping views o
Details for 59 Colony Road, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,382.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5058
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26025115
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Set within the exclusive seaside enclave of Jupiter Inlet Colony at the southern tip of Jupiter Island, this exceptional 2019 built custom residence captures the essence of refined coastal living. Spa
Details for 187 Shelter Lane, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,519.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3784
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26003439
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional coastal retreat, where modern luxury meets effortless living in a beautifully crafted single story residence built in 2020. Designed with both sophistication and comfort in m
Details for 170 Beacon Lane, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,658.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3347
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11044902
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home, just steps from the beach in beautiful Jupiter Inlet Colony. This tastefully renovated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence features a stunning bougainvillea draped atrium ent
Details for 122 Lighthouse Drive, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,000.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4447
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26000297
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
If character, charm and location are high on your priority list, you must visit 122 Lighthouse Drive, located in the desirable enclave of Jupiter Inlet Colony! The 3,800 sq ft home features classic fi
Details for 27 Ocean Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,413.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 452
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3006
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11062635
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
:COMPLETELY RENOVATED in 2020...ONE STORY FOUR BEDROOM TRADITIONAL HOME with EN SUITE BATHROOMS Outdoor entertaining area dining alfresco with pool/spa. Located on the southern tip of Jupiter Island i
Details for 93 Emerald Cove Lane, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,141.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/14/25
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2794
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 778616
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Inlet Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: Cottages At Inlet Beach
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous ocean view! 175 feet of pristine beachfront shared by only 14 homeowners no customary use issues! This rare opportunity awaits at 93 emerald cove lane, an exclusive coastal retreat in inlet
Details for 55 Grande Pointe Drive, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $651.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/09/25
  5. Days On Market: 342
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2908
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 774360
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Inlet Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: Grande Pointe At Inlet Beach
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the thoughtfully developed community of Grande Pointe, this exquisite three story residence by 30A Builders seamlessly blends coastal design with contemporary elegance. Offering over 2,
Details for 103 Willow Mist Road, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $488.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3635
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 782014
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Inlet Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Inlet Beach
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Local Insight Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
HEATED SALTWATER POOL!! Step inside this newly constructed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath coastal residence, where meticulous attention to detail and the finest materials have converged to create an exceptional