Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island Towers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 311 Ocean Avenue 309, Lantana, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $483.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 899
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26018960
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Island Towers Inc Condo
  5. Building: Island Towers Inc Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime intracoastal location. Experience condo living in this beautiful, newly renovated condo located directly on the intracoastal waterway. Residence features a modern concept design, brand new finis
Details for 311 Ocean Avenue 102, Lantana, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $427,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $437,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 899
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26007953
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Island Towers Inc Condo
  5. Building: Island Towers Inc Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Hampton Real Estate Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct Intracoastal views set the stage for this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo. Located on the first floor, this beautifully renovated residence offers a true beach house feel just steps
Details for 311 Ocean Avenue 205, Lantana, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $437.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26010911
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Island Towers Inc Condo
  5. Building: Island Towers Inc Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Hampton Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Condo with Stunning Views Fully Renovated! Discover this exceptional residence overlooking Lantana Cove, offering breathtaking Intracoastal Waterway views from your private balcony. Enjoy
Details for 311 Ocean Avenue 207, Lantana, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 899
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11166426
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Island Towers Inc Condo
  5. Building: Island Towers Inc Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own on the intracoastal with walking distance to restaurants and shopping. You can make this unit your dream home on the water. Great boutique building centrally located within Pa
Details for 311 Ocean Avenue 103, Lantana, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 899
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26003257
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Island Towers Inc Condo
  5. Building: Island Towers Inc Condo
  6. Provided by: Hampton Real Estate Group
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Island Tower! Boat Slip Available!! Indulge in the epitome of waterfront living at this exquisite condo, boasting unrivaled views of Lantana Cove and the Intracoastal Waterway. Step into luxury as you