Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jupiter Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19189 Tamara Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,498,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022594
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove Of Jupiter
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique lot in gated community of Cypress Cove. Enjoy total privacy, peaceful lake views, and the beauty of nature in the heart of coastal Jupiter. This one level home offers over 3,000 sq feet of livi
Details for 1748 Jupiter Cove Drive 524a, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $822.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1520
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11138390
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Cove Condo
  5. Building: Jupiter Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Renovated 2/2 plus den end unit condo in the highly desirable direct Intracoastal gated community of Jupiter Cove. Spectacular water views !Amenities abound!!! Marina, much sought after boat slip B
Details for 1542 Jupiter Cove Drive 604c, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $832.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11162642
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Cove Condo
  5. Building: Jupiter Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this immaculate, fully remodeled 2BR, 2 bath residence offering approximately 1,500 square feet of refined interior space and sweeping views of the Intracoastal W
Details for 1748 Jupiter Cove Drive 319, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $684.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26022513
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Cove Condo
  5. Building: Jupiter Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1748 Jupiter Cove Dr, a beautifully renovated condo in the heart of Jupiter, FL. This stylish condo has undergone a total renovation, offering modern design and upscale finishes throughout.
Details for 1748 Jupiter Cove Drive 417, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $578.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1520
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11157030
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Cove Condo
  5. Building: Jupiter Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Jupiter's coastal lifestyle in this beautiful end unit condo in the highly desirable direct intracoastal gated community of Jupiter Cove. This sought after waterfront community
Details for 1542 Jupiter Cove Drive 602c, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $673.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11110613
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Cove Condo
  5. Building: Jupiter Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing unobstructed views of blue water tides, ocean and river, sunrise and sunsets. Watch the dolphins and turtles and manatees swim by! THE BEST waterfront building in THE BEST waterfro
Details for 1648 Jupiter Cove Drive 315, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $554.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1442
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26017821
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Cove Condo
  5. Building: Jupiter Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this natural light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo premium middle building in the highly sought after gated Intracoastal community of Jupiter Cove. This beautifully updated residence offers
Details for 1648 Jupiter Cove Drive 210, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $10,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $8.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11129369
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Cove Condo
  5. Building: Jupiter Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: ARCH & GABLE REALTY, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Check out the wide intracoastal views from this pristine 2 BD/2 BA condo on the Jupter Inlet. Fully furnished and available for seasonal or annual lease. Located within the prestigious gated community
Details for 1542 Jupiter Cove Drive 104, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11141717
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Cove Condo
  5. Building: Jupiter Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available now annually at $4,500/month. Fully furnished!! This immaculate ground floor condo features two spacious bedrooms and two well appointed bathrooms. Enjoy breathtaking intercoastal and ocean
Details for 1542 Jupiter Cove Drive 503, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26006281
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Cove Condo
  5. Building: Jupiter Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise! Available 5/15/26 1/31/2027. Enjoy the tropical blue waters of Jupiter inlet, right at your finger tips rated best and clearest water in all of Palm Beach County! This exquisite,