Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jupiter Ocean
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  V4-206, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 704
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11154278
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
  5. Building: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club Tennis Villa 1,2,3,
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished turnkey residence by the beach! Available for offseason $2200/month or annual $2600/month. Enjoy this Stunning Highly Upgraded 2nd floor corner condo with screened patio. Offering love
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  201m2, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1026
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11159737
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean Racquet Club Poo
  5. Building: Jupiter Ocean Racquet Club Poolside Villas
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come live near the beach in this lovely remodeled, corner poolside villa. This fully furnished unit is just down the road from the sparkling blue waters of Jupiter Beach. The main floor offers a new r
Details for 1605 Us-1  D305, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 860
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024803
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
  5. Building: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully remodeled condominium presents an exceptional rental opportunity in the heart of Jupiter. The open layout features pristine flooring throughout, an updated kitchen with white cabinetr
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  V2-106, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 293
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 935
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11109855
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
  5. Building: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated, beautifully furnished first floor, 1 bedroom 1.5 bath end unit condo just steps away from the beach! Basic cable, internet, water/sewer included in rent if seasonal/short term. 1
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  201v2, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 704
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017456
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Crane Reed Properties, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available August 15 through November 30, 2026. Enjoy coastal living in this fully furnished condo located in Jupiter Ocean & Racquet Club, just steps from the beach. This light and bright unit offers
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  V2-204, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 704
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26001760
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE 7/15/26. THIS IS NOT AN ANNUAL. Discover your Dream Get a Way at Jupiter Ocean & Racquet Club. Step into a world of comfort and style with this upgraded condo for rent. Located in an enviab