Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jupiter Ocean Racquet Club S
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $291.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11117620
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Building: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club One Condo And Midris
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26003957
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Building: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $365.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26006957
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Building: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26019009
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Building: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $386,500.00
- Price sqft: $549.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 281
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 704
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11112709
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Building: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $368,500.00
- Price sqft: $245.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26001934
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean & Racquet Club
- Building: Jupiter Ocean & Racquet Club
- Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000896
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Building: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club Tennis Villa 1,2,3,
- Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $377.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26015042
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Building: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $424.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 704
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11168148
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $410.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 704
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11141679
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice