Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Keys
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 798 Havana Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $926.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6477
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11140339
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Keys
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completed in 2025, this modern waterfront residence offers 84' of deep water frontage, direct ocean access with no fixed bridges, and a private dock with a 20,000 lb boat lift. A marble driveway and r
Details for 876 Forsyth Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $732.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,998,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5121
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11169914
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Keys
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Builders & investor opportunities to build on a deep water, 90 ft. Frontage lot in boca raton are exceedingly rare. Selling only land and option of building plans. Some photos are virtually staged. Bo
Details for 876 Forsyth Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Land
  1. Price: $3,749,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,974,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 153
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146601
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Keys
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Boca raton florida waterfront property don't miss this opportunity to secure prime south florida real estate overlooking the intracoastal waterway. This ready to build land with new seawall & boat d
Details for 5798 7th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,792,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $652.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4281
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11138629
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Keys
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury waterfront living in this Deepwater Dream Home, featuring a resort style pool and spa, tiki bar, and a fully equipped summer kitchenperfect for entertaining. The property offers prot
Details for 712 Forsyth Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,052.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2517
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26021535
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Keys
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Premiere Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming waterfront single family home sits on a generous .22 acre lot, offering the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and South Florida lifestyle. Originally built in 1967 and thoughtfully r
Details for 5800 7th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $911.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2195
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26016467
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Keys
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to this boater's paradise. Live the Florida life in this gorgeous 3 bedroom 2 bath pool home on corner lot with 100 ft of water frontage in 1 of Boca Raton's best & most convenient waterf
Details for 1091 Keystone Drive A, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1178
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26021638
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Condo
  5. Building: Keystone Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  7. Middle School: Independence
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Custom remodeled and upgraded first floor end unit located between 5th and 6th holes at The Golf Club of Jupiter overlooking the Lake! Split Open Concept floor plan, private guest suite and full bath
Details for 1437 23rd Terrace, Homestead, FL 33035
Townhome
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2134
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26004214
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33035
  4. Subdivision: Keys Garden
  5. Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built in 2018, located in the vibrant community of Homestead. With approximately 1,916 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this residen
Details for 2629 13th Street, Homestead, FL 33035
Townhome
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1710
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26019641
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33035
  4. Subdivision: Keys Gate Residential
  5. Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K
  6. Middle School: Homestead
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful & Spacious 3 Bedroom Townhome in Keys Gate. Like new 2020 townhome located in the desirable community. This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers a perfect blend of sty
Details for 2041 Keystone Drive F, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1178
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11155691
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Condo
  5. Building: Keystone Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  7. Middle School: Independence
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare first floor corner unit in the centrally located Keystone Condo at Indian Creek. This is not an over 55 years old building requirement! Features panoramic golf course and water views from cover