Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kings Point Piedmont
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1203
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007046
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $209,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1203
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007833
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
Condominium
- Price: $194,999.00
- Price sqft: $186.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11159362
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167419
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,500.00
- Price sqft: $189.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $183,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26006899
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11143777
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $167,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1203
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11163621
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11166323
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26019951
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1203
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26013258
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice