Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Long
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $618.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 10913
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26015068
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Long Lake Estates 1 As
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $476.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,350,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 11544
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R10764901
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Long Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $496.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10021
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11166201
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Long Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $741.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4980
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021557
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Long Lake Estates 1 As
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $550.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10531936
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Long Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7221
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11168035
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranches Plat Three
- Elementary School: Silver Ridge
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,649,000.00
- Price sqft: $418.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,775,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6324
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10533800
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranches
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $396.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6552
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10544116
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranches Two
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,549,000.00
- Price sqft: $399.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,650,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 630
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
- Bldg sqft: 6379
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11014306
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Long Legal ,metes And Bounds
- Provided by: The Stuart Real Estate Shop
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $465.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4300
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26008975
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranches Plat Two
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Kristine Zelazo
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice