Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Magnolia Club
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $328.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 239
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1823
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 779017
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
Single Family
- Price: $539,900.00
- Price sqft: $225.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2390
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 780408
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
Condominium
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/02/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,ShorelineNatural
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 784659
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
Condominium
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 787060
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Magnolia Bay Club
- Building: Magnolia Bay Club
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 785487
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
Condominium
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $269.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $409,500
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 783683
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Magnolia Bay Club
- Building: Magnolia Bay Club
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 786059
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 413
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 770861
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
Condominium
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 788246
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Magnolia Bay Club
- Building: Magnolia Bay Club
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 781906
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Magnolia Bay Club
- Building: Magnolia Bay Club
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1