Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Manatee
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4659 Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3232
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11160808
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Manatee Isles
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT HOME with boat dock and 10K LB lift. CBS construction with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and 2 car garage. Custom Key West Style Home with designer touches as custom lighting, cabinetry, quartz
Details for 4695 Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2391
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11107772
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Manatee Isles
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Unit! New Luxury Waterfront Townhomes with Private Dock & Lift in Stuart, FL Welcome to the ultimate South Florida boating lifestylewhere luxury, convenience, and adventure meet. These new
Details for 4707 Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $908,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $909,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2369
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11154834
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Manatee Isles
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Coast & Palm Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS! Gorgeous Waterfront Coastal Town home with Deeded Dock & 10,000 lb Lift INCLUDED in Price! The ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage end unit
Details for 4680 Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2391
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11107783
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Manatee Isles
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Luxury Waterfront Townhomes with Private Dock & Lift in Stuart, FL Welcome to the ultimate South Florida boating lifestylewhere luxury, convenience, and adventure meet. These new coastal ins
Details for 4662 Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $830,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $640,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 306
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2391
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11106493
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Manatee Isles
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Luxury Waterfront Townhomes with Private Dock & Lift in Stuart, FL Welcome to the ultimate South Florida boating lifestylewhere luxury, convenience, and adventure meet. These new coastal i
Details for 4726 Capstan Avenue 4, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $593.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1077
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11156492
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Port Manatee Condo
  5. Building: Port Manatee Condo
  6. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
DEEP WATER DOCK on the desirable, well protected Manatee pocket to accommodate up to a 44 ft. boat! This 2/2 CBS condo comes with breathtaking views from the glass enclosed, corner unit! Enjoy the ple
Details for 4692 Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2369
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11169910
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Manatee Isles
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW, LUXURIOUS TOWNHOME with DEEDED BOAT DOCK! Discover waterfront luxury in Manatee Isles with this beautiful 3 bed, 2.5 bath residence featuring premium upgrades, gourmet kitchen, spacious master su
Details for 3550 Us Highway 1  Lot 99, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $30.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $22,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11163792
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Manatee Mobile Home Paek
  5. Provided by: A&A International Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
All ages welcome! Mobile home for sale. As is 2 bedrooms 1 bath freshly painted, new electric range and hood. New refrigerator, new stackable washer and dryer, with a 3 year transferable warranty.
Details for 4695 Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $6,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 300
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2391
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11108095
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Manatee Isles
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Luxury Waterfront Townhome fully furnished for rent in Stuart, FL Dock slip with boat lift that will accommodate a 30ft boat available for an additional $500 per month. Welcome to the ultimate Sou
Details for 4662 Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 300
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2391
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11108074
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Manatee Isles
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Luxury Waterfront Townhome fully furnished for rent in Stuart, FL Dock slip with boat lift that will accommodate a 30ft boat available for an additional $500 per month. Welcome to the ultim