Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mariner I Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3901 St Lucie Boulevard 39, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11073457
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Cay Condo
  5. Building: Mariner Cay Condo
  6. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  7. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Decorator's Dream in Mariner Cay, begins with the Mizner motif mosaic stairs to the front door. This meticulously, fully renovated & enlarged single level CBS corner condo offers panoramic
Details for 3100 49th Street Ph05, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 260
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10523103
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: The Royal Mariner Condo
  5. Building: The Royal Mariner Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Bob Hodges And Sons Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy ocean and Intracoastal views from this penthouse floor unit with southern exposure! Large, enclosed balcony with floor to ceiling windows. Building has undergone extensive renovations including
Details for 3901 Saint Lucie Boulevard B-13, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1460
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011503
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Cay Condo
  5. Building: Mariner Cay Condo
  6. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  7. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Boaters paradise only minutes from the St Lucie Inlet. Presently the only ground floor waterfront condo for sale in Mariner Cay. Being sold fully furnished and recently updated including kitchen, bath
Details for 4083 Centerboard Lane 3-a, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1154
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26012941
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Cay Condo
  5. Building: Mariner Cay Condo
  6. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  7. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in waterfront living with this 2 bed, 2 bath first floor condo in the highly desirable Mariner Cay communitywhere your boat is quite literally just steps from your back door. T
Details for 800 Scotia Drive 203, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1298
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11165331
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxos Mariners Cay Condo
  5. Building: Hypoluxos Mariners Cay Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
CLIENT WILL COVER CLOSING COST!! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium with a private garage is located in a desirable gated Intracoastal community. The home features a remodeled (from 2022) kit
Details for 6211 Thomas Drive 206, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 893
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 788552
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Mariner East Condo
  5. Building: Mariner East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 206 Mariner East . The Views are what will sell you on this second floor turn key unit .A one bedroom ensuite with a king size bed and plantation shutters ,blackout curtains also for those
Details for 6213 Thomas Drive 506, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 893
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 784846
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Mariner West Condo
  5. Building: Mariner West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Emerald Coast Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Mariner West Condominium complex is located on the quiet east end of Panama City Beach near St. Andrews State Park and the jetties. This 5th floor condo has been updated with wood grain style tile flo
Details for 6213 Thomas Drive 507, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 206
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 893
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 780529
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Mariner West Condo
  5. Building: Mariner West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Mariner West, a Gulf front mid rise condominium perfectly located on the quiet east end of Thomas Drive. This fully furnished 1BR/2BA condo comfortably sleeps six and offers breathtaking oc
Details for 1100 Scotia Drive 104, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1457
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11150880
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxos Mariners Cay Condo
  5. Building: Hypoluxos Mariners Cay Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy coastal living in this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a private garage, set within the gated waterfront community of Mariners Cay. The home offers a practical two story floor plan
Details for 6213 Thomas Drive 405, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 893
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 779117
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Mariner West Condo
  5. Building: Mariner West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: CitiStar Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gulf front family friendly condominium located on the quiet end of the beach. 1 Bedroom 2 Bath on the 4th floor. (accomadates up to 6). Utility Room provides a full size washer/dryer & extra storage