Searching on:
- Subdivision Like N A Parker
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $3,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,384.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11138641
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Parker Highland Condo
- Building: Parker Highland Condo
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 262
- Acreage: 9.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 778036
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Wh Parker
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $675.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,450,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 775
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4725
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R10972732
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Parker Highland
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $921.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009448
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Parker Highland Condo
- Building: Parker Highland Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Live South Florida Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,835,000.00
- Price sqft: $705.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26000862
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Parker Highland Condo
- Building: Parker Highland Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $435.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 327
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4133
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,RiverFront,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 845226
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Parkers Haven
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $745,000.00
- Previous Price: $769,999
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 233
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10527745
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Parker Plaza
- Building: Parker Plaza
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $698,900.00
- Price sqft: $283.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/19/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2469
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 787891
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Parker Plat
- Elementary School: Parker
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: Century 21 BE3
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $660,000.00
- Days On Market: 627
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10457860
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Parker Plaza
- Building: Parker Plaza
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $629,000.00
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10538512
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Parker Tower
- Building: Parker Tower
- Provided by: Venice East Realty Investments, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice