Searching on:
- Subdivision Like N Highland
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $43,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,883.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 371
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 15208
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11088201
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Highland Beach
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $39,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,682.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10836
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11152753
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
Single Family
- Price: $26,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,439.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10656
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26024822
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
Land
- Price: $4,630,000.00
- Days On Market: 137
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10541818
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
Single Family
- Price: $3,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $749.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5204
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: F10540850
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: River Highlands 10 3 B
- Elementary School: North Fork
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,384.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11138641
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Parker Highland Condo
- Building: Parker Highland Condo
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $766.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4567
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10556123
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Townhome
- Price: $3,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $675.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,450,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 775
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4725
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R10972732
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Parker Highland
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,427.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1857
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26014277
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Trafalgar Of Highland Beach Co
- Building: Trafalgar Of Highland Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,107.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2252
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11165861
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Trafalgar Of Highland Beach Co
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice