Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2330 Seven Oaks Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $27,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,217.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 298
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 13
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 22925
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11108715
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Seven Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in luxury living at this exceptional Palm Beach Gardens waterfront estate. An area renowned for its world class golf courses & boating lifestyle. Set on a rare 2.63 acres alon
Details for 18200 50 Court, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $785.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 8280
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10552628
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Southwest Ranches
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***brand new construction in heart of rolling oaks estates!!! ***experience unparalleled craftsmanship & masterpiece. Nestled on 2. 33 acres,offering 8,200+total sqft of luxury living,no detail has be
Details for 9253 Este Lago Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $572.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8640
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11166612
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined elegance in this extraordinary custom estate where timeless design meets exceptional craftsmanship. A grand double height foyer and sweeping statement staircase create an unforgetta
Details for 5590 Vintage Oaks Terrace, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $597.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7692
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26008309
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Vintage Oaks / Polo Clun
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This home exudes old world charm with its timeless Mediterranean design, reminiscent of an Italian countryside estate, blending warm architectural details with inviting, sun filled private spaces. Eve
Details for 17567 Cadena Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8520
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11165938
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Meticulously designed and built in 2015, this exceptional lakefront estate embodies timeless elegance and modern luxury within The Oaks, one of Boca Raton's most prestigious gated communities. Perfec
Details for 17690 Lomond Court, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $530.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8101
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11166065
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the finest turnkey lakefront opportunities ever offered in Boca Raton. This 5 bedroom estate plus office, loft, and expansive club room also features a spacious 3 car garage and is situated on
Details for 17558 Cadena Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6764
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26017652
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Boca Raton 8
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The last home built in The Oaks in 2019, this contemporary estate is a true architectural showpiece in one of Boca Raton's most coveted communities. Featuring 5 bedrooms and a gym that can easily ser
Details for 17511 Cadena Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8198
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26025434
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Boca Raton 8
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17511 Cadena Drive, a home in The Oaks with over 1/2 acre lot offering a blend of elegance and comfort. Nestled on a serene Cul de Sac, this home boasts a Chef's Kitchen with Viking Applian
Details for 4052 Ridgeview Drive, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 8615
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26016893
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Lauerl Oaks North
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
***rarely does a home in "the ridge at laurel oaks" ever become available... This is one of the finest homes within the most sought after gated communities in davie!!! ***this hidden gem is one of onl
Details for 9471 Bridgebrook Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7583
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024939
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Flawlessly renovated & move in ready, this breathtaking lakefront Capri model in The Oaks sets a new standard for luxury living. Offering 5 bedrooms, 5.5 baths, w/ every bedroom ensuite, no detail has