Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orchard
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5338 Liberty Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5245
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11165671
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Orchards Of Westlake
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Many buyers cant believe this home quaifies for a $15,000 no repayment required grant!! Picture yourself on your covered patio, lake stretching out behind you, kids already at the park, and the whole
Details for 5223 Liberty Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $925,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 76
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10554803
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Orchards Of Westlake
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home with 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and 2 car garage. Beautiful Model home with volume ceilings, a gourmet kitchen, and Quartz countertops, complete with an extended breakfast bar to bring
Details for 5413 Empire Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $940,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4777
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11127172
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Orchards Of Westlake
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Impressive from the moment you arrive, this home features soaring 20 foot ceilings, impact windows, and extensive upgrades throughout. The gourmet kitchen offers elegant double stacked lighted cabinet
Details for 5657 Liberty Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5535
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10544758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Orchards Of Westlake Phas
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready home with lake views, impact windows, and a 3 car garage in Westlake! Step into this lovely two story home featuring a grand spiral staircase, elegant porcelain tile flooring, and a stun
Details for 5632 Liberty Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4801
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26013839
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Orchards Of Westlake Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Consultants Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Dream 6 bed + den home in sought after Orchards of Westlake. Enter into a bright, open living area with large impact windows. The main floor features a spacious living room, dining area, gourmet kitch
Details for 5487 Macoon Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $879,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4801
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11152417
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Orchards Of Westlake Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Orchards of Westlake, this exceptional residence offers beautiful long lake views and a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. With five
Details for 5337 Macoon Way, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $794,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $798,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4641
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11116113
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Orchards Of Westlake Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Integritos Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller willing to contribute to the buyer's closing costs or rate buy down, impact doors/windows, 3 car garage, double entry doors, high ceilings, light & bright, open floor plan, gourmet kitchen w/g
Details for 5218 Liberty Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4250
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10533997
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Orchards Of Westlake
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Impressive one story Lakefront Beauty with four bedrooms, four and a half bathrooms, with bonus space that could be a den or office, and a 2 car garage. Beautiful Model home with volume ceilings, a go
Details for 14929 Redcove Place, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4675
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10533938
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Orchards/westlake Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful New Construction Home! Move into this Beauty with 5 bedrooms, 5 baths a loft play area or office, and a 2 car garage. This expansive home features a gourmet style kitchen with quartz counter
Details for 5236 Liberty Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4641
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26019847
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Orchards Of Westlake
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning lakefront home in the gated community of Orchards of Westlake! This spacious two story residence offers 3,330 sq ft of living space with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, perfectly