Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parker
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard 7b, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,384.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 183
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11138641
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Parker Highland Condo
  5. Building: Parker Highland Condo
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Perfection. Residence 7b at parker highland unveils a stunning oceanfront retreat, a curated & fully reimagined 3br/3. 5ba corner residence with sweeping ocean views. This 2,600 sf masterpiece evokes
Details for 630 Tyndall Parkway, Panama City, FL 32404
Land
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 262
  3. Acreage: 9.56 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 778036
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Wh Parker
  5. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial property on Tyndall Parkway strategically located 2 miles North of Tyndall Air Force Base, Bay County's largest employer. The 9.5 acre site has 550 feet of frontage on Tyndall Parkwa
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard  3b, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 775
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4725
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R10972732
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Parker Highland
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 2 story ''beach house'' living inside parker highland awaits with ocean and pool access right outside your door. This ralph lauren designed sw corner townhouse offers over 4,700 total
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard 5a, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $921.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009448
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Parker Highland Condo
  5. Building: Parker Highland Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Live South Florida Realty, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience oceanfront living in this exceptional residence at Parker Highland, one the most coveted boutique buildings in Highland Beach. Residence 5A at 4605 S Ocean Blvd is an east facing corner uni
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard 7c, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,835,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2600
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26000862
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Parker Highland Condo
  5. Building: Parker Highland Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Prestigious, beachfront condo in Highland Beach with breathtaking ocean, Intracoastal and city views! This spacious 3 bed, 3 bath boasts 2,600 sqft of comfort with ample living and dining rooms. Wake
Details for 1202 Kings Bay Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 327
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4133
  8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,RiverFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 845226
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Parkers Haven
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
For the first time in 30 years this classic Florida estate is searching for a new owner. Designed for the executives that appreciate a peaceful waterfront view and oversized rooms for maximum enjoymen
Details for 2030 Ocean Drive 2027, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $769,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 233
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10527745
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Parker Plaza
  5. Building: Parker Plaza
  6. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy grand Oceanfront living in this RARE 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo that offers city views, premium location, high 20th floor with full sun. Watch the yachts go by with breathtaking sunsets and panor
Details for 4700 6th Street, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $698,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2469
  9. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bayfront
  14. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 787891
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Parker Plat
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Century 21 BE3
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! This charming Florida Home on Parker Bayou with unobstructed Waterfront Views would make a great AirBnB or primary residence. Welcome to your own slice of paradise! Nestled at the en
Details for 2030 Ocean Drive 1626, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 627
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10457860
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Parker Plaza
  5. Building: Parker Plaza
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Improved Price! Step into paradise with this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at Parker Plaza, where resort style living meets timeless elegance. Nestled on the beautiful Hallandale Beach, this up
Details for 3140 Ocean Drive 610, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 167
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1