Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Preserve
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $8,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $923.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9473
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,IntracoastalAccess
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 786845
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Preserve On The Bay Ph I
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $763.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,800,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 11400
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11161638
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
Single Family
- Price: $6,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $643.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,700,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 10259
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11039963
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Queens Island Preserve
- Provided by: Palm Group Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $678.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8101
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26000019
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Pennock Preserve (aka Prado)
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $746.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 354
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7228
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11093387
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Bridgewater Preserve
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $717.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,195,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 346
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5503
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11095340
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Bridgewater Preserve
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $666.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,895,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5543
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11160218
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Bridgewater Preserve
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $660.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4843
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11163470
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Bridgewater Preserve
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,915,000.00
- Price sqft: $604.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,935,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4823
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11146020
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Bridgewater Preserve
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $526.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5313
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11169826
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: The Preserve
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice