Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 660 Moss Rose Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2330
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11093645
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Place On The St Lucie No
  5. Provided by: The Core Team Co
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern Elegance Meets Florida Living! Discover this stunning custom built 3BR / 2.5BA detached home designed for comfort, style, and quality craftsmanship. Soaring 11' ceilings, 8' doors, and sleek ce
Details for 675 Moss Rose Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2329
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11092888
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Place On The St Lucie No
  5. Provided by: The Core Team Co
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern Coastal Elegance Awaits! Experience luxury and comfort in this custom built 3BR / 2.5BA home featuring 1,780 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. The open concept layout boasts 11' ce
Details for 674 Turtleback Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2816
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26017431
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Place On The St Lucie No
  5. Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2022, no roof worries here! This 4BD/2.5BA/2 car garage home features an open floor plan perfect for entertaining. Solar panels included and SELLER PAYS THEM OFF AT CLOSING enjoy real monthly
Details for 692 Turtleback Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2816
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26020364
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Place On The St Lucie No
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully maintained home located in the desirable community of Port St. Lucie. This property offers an abundance of living space, featuring generous bedrooms, open concept living and d
Details for 886 Whistling Duck Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2472
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26020180
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Place On The St Lucie No
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom concrete block home, built in 2022, offers nearly 2,000 square feet of modern, open concept living. The interior features a bright, spacious floor plan with durable
Details for 615 Canoe Park Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2698
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11169475
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Place On The St Lucie No
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Sea Flag Homes
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming key west style lakefront cbs home, where timeless design meets modern updates. Situated in the highly desirable river place community in port st. Lucie, this residence offers
Details for 601 Waters Edge Lane 2101, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Townhome
  1. Price: $366,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2792
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11146305
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Place On The St Lucie No
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath + Den Corner Unit with Farmhouse Charm! Welcome to this spacious and stylish corner unit, designed with a curated Farmhouse Design Palette and upgraded throughout for mod
Details for 608 Waters Edge Lane 2202, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1710
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11137546
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Place On The St Lucie No
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Skip the wait for new construction and move into this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage. Designed with comfort and style in mind, this residence features the elegan
Details for 649 Waters Edge Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2424
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26008463
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Place On The St Lucie No
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
All the perks of new construction without the wait, extra cost, or hassle. Built in 2023, this 3 bedroom, 2 and a half bath townhome offers modern living with thoughtful upgrades throughout. Interior
Details for 656 Waters Edge Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Townhome
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1876
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11169256
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Place On The St Lucie No
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Cozy and modern, this 2023 built 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome in a St. James community it offers comfort and convenience in Port St. Lucie. Enjoy a beautiful lake view, fenced in patio, and stylish zebra