Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Riverside Ph I
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $252.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1742
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26010332
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: 95 Riverside Pud Phase Iv (cam
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3112
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 787137
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Riverside Phase Iii
- Elementary School: Deer Point
- Middle School: Merritt Brown
- High School: Mosley
- Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2739
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 787973
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Townhome
- Price: $391,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,600
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1550
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26017248
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: 95 Riverside Pud Phase Iv (cam
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Realty Hub
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,500
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 787583
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Townhome
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26004698
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: 95 Riverside Pud Phase Iv (cam
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,675.00
- Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,700
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1742
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11166400
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: 95 Riverside Pud Phase Iv (cam
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1