Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silver Lakes Rep
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3537 175th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5010
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26024116
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Reality Check Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 17994 35th Street, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4037
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26015300
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous and spacious 5/3+loft+3 CG home in the highly desirable Silver Lakes gated community. Oversized lot! one bedroom and full bath on 1st floor. Specious loft on 2nd floor! Oversized master suit
Details for 2103 173rd Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2347
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26024703
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
  5. Elementary School: Silver Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence in great location at Sapphire Shores sits along the Oasis Preserve with serene lake views. Enjoy the perfect blend of relaxation & entertainment with this p
Details for 2853 174th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2734
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26022924
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
  5. Elementary School: Silver Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Silver Lakes community in West Miramar. Featuring soaring ceilings and abundant natural light, this updated residence offers a brigh
Listing Details for 17353 22nd Street S, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2278
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26001938
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
  5. Provided by: Charles Lowell Realty Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice