Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12356 Harbour Ridge Boulevard, Palm City, FL 34990
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1638
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26004622
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Ridge Y&cc South Sho
  5. Building: Harbour Ridge Y&cc South Shore Village
  6. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  7. Middle School: Southport
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!!!! Enjoy stunning unobstructed river views of the St Lucie River from the Living Room, Kitchen, Master Bedroom and YES waterfront dining! This 2nd floor 2 bedroom, 2 ba
Details for 106 Lake Pine Circle C-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 937
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11144454
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South I Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South I Condo
  6. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers comfort, style, and the peaceful lifestyle you're looking for. Located on the first floor, it features a cozy front porch enclosed with both screen and gla
Details for 7630 Shenandoah Drive, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $242,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2034
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11140609
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Ridge South
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
$10K SELLER CONCESSION OFFERED. One of the few true 3 bedroom golf front homes available in Heritage Ridge South! Ideally positioned on the course with green views, this spacious home offers a rare op
Details for 119 Lake Pine Circle C-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 937
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26017403
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South I Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, move in ready condo located in the desirable active 55+ community of Pine Ridge! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo features impact windows, a bright white wood kitchen with quartz c
Details for 128 Lake Pine Circle B-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 937
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11154908
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South I Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Touchstone Real Estate Svcs
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available premier unit in the highly desirable Pine Ridge South! A renovated, 1st Floor, 2BR/2Bath Condo now on the market for the first time in 40 years! This lakefront unit features unobstruc
Details for 302 Knotty Pine Circle A-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 937
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11159188
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iii Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iii Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED!! Owner financing available. Welcome to this beautifully updated, beach style condo that's move in ready! This home boasts luxury vinyl and tile floors throughout, walk in closets, bea
Details for 331 Knotty Pine Circle D-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 937
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11168217
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iii Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo ( Washer & Dryer in unit) located in the desirable 55+ community of Greenacres. This second floor unit offers privac
Details for 3333 34th Street 314, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $194,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $204,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11158223
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers South Co Op
  5. Building: Coral Ridge Towers South Co Op
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This spacious 800 square foot, 1 bedroom residence is nestled within a financially strong and well managed 55+ co op community. The building has recently completed extensive renovations, including hur
Details for 421 Pine Glen Lane A-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1034
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11164671
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Non Member Listing Office
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 2nd floor unit located in the 55+ community Pine Ridge South. This Unit offers 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 remodeled bathrooms, wood look tile throughout, updated Kitchen cabinets, countertops and
Details for 431 Pine Glen Lane C-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1034
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11168976
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Concierge Properties LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come see this cozy and recently updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a welcoming 55+ community. This charming residence features new wood like flooring throughout with nicely upgraded bathrooms.