Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tangerine
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4195 Orlando Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1832
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257448
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW 4 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms on nice lot...with fenced backyard (beautiful new privacy wood fence)! Open Floor Plan LARGE HOME with 1,832 sq feet of living space!! Everything is BRAND NEW...NE
Details for 16154 Ft Myers Street, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1440
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2256981
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chocachatti
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to Sell and Inspections preformed Septic, 4 Point Just Move right in this Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home featuring brand new flooring and an inviting open floor plan. Nestle
Details for 9480 Tangerine Place 102, Davie, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $214,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26006921
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Tangerine Condominium Eight
  5. Building: Tangerine Condominium Eight
  6. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Take advantage of this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable Pine Island Ridge community of Davie. The spacious living and dining areas flow to an enclosed porch perfect for relaxin
Details for 16148 Boca Raton Street, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $72,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $80,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 684
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 2257197
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a great opportunity for investors, cash buyers, or anyone looking for a project with potential. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath manufactured home, built in 1966, sits on a fenced lot in a convenient
Details for 47 Tangerine Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $55,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $35.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $75,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1568
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11167446
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Brokers, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious move in ready doublewide offering 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with 1,568 sq ft of comfortable living space. Bright open layout, generous room sizes and great natural light throughout. Loc
Details for 9430 Tangerine Place 202, Davie, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26007444
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Tangerine Condominium
  5. Building: Tangerine Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Pine Island Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 2 bedroom in private country club community*available for move in june 1, 2026* tile flooring throughout* new bathroom & kitchen with granite and stainless steel appliances* super pool & golf