Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Twisted Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 539 Back Nine Circle, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2840
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 854330
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: The Fairways At Twisted Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully crafted 2024 home situated on a premium golf course lot with stadium like views in Beverly Hills, Florida. Offering 2,119 living square feet (2,840 total) on a .21 acre par
Details for 662 Fairways View Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2400
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 853013
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: The Fairways At Twisted Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Arrow Realty Investments Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
! ! PRICE REDUCED ! ! Welcome to your dream GOLF COURSE RETREAT in the FAIRWAYS AT TWISTED OAKS ! This beautifully maintained 4 bed, 2 bath home sits on a CORNER LOT with stunning VIEWS OF THE
Details for 477 Fairways View Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2262
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 853713
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: The Fairways At Twisted Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build when you can have this 2023 built home in the Fairways at Twisted Oaks? This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage residence offers 1,694 square feet under air with a modern open layout de
Details for 336 Twisted Oaks Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $272,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $277,550
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 668
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2187
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 835638
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: The Fairways At Twisted Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Handsome, inviting, and move in ready, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the ideal blend of comfort and lifestyle in a sought after golf course community. Situated on an interior lot, the property al
Details for 457 Fairways View Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $253,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1755
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 853797
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: The Fairways At Twisted Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Citrus Home Finders
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a desirable golf community, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offers a spacious and functional layout designed for comfortable Florida living. Situated on an oversized homesite with