Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like University Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 105 Orchard Ridge Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 283
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2258
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10518428
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: University Park Country C
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
FOR INVESTORS ONLY!! Well maintained single 4 bedroom and 2 bathrooms home in a residential area in Boca Raton. Enjoy this remodeled home with, wood floorings, tile Living Room and wet areas, walk
Details for 1800 Sherman Circle A, Miramar, FL 33025
Townhome
  1. Price: $649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11151479
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: University Park Parcels 4
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre construction opportunity in an exclusive boutique community of just eight contemporary townhomes. This spacious residence features a thoughtfully designed floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms
Details for 1800 Sherman Circle B, Miramar, FL 33025
Townhome
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11151569
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: University Park Parcels 4
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9 Burning Tree Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2242
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26022225
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: University Park Country Club E
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly nestled in the heart of Boca Raton, FL is this charming 4 BR / 2 BTH pool house. This home boasts an open floor plan, new roof (only a few years old), recent interior paint ( a few years ago
Details for 3 Forest Hills Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 169
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1810
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11143223
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: University Park Country Club E
  5. Provided by: Castles By The Beach, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming home with updated kitchen, wood floors and impact glass. Screened in porch with large back yard. A rated schools!! 10 minutes to beach and mizner. Walk to town center mall. Minutes to i 95 a
Details for 8600 Sherman Circle N 408, Miramar, FL 33025
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 832
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26025297
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore At University Park
  5. Building: Lakeshore At University Park
  6. Elementary School: Fairway
  7. Middle School: New Renaissance
  8. High School: Miramar
  9. Provided by: Liguori Homes & Investments In
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lakeshore at university park 4th floor corner unit with lakeview all tile hookup for washer and dryer water is included building has elevator 24 hour guard gated co
Details for 8750 Sherman Circle N 406, Miramar, FL 33025
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 832
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26025543
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore At University Park
  5. Building: Lakeshore At University Park
  6. Elementary School: Fairway
  7. Middle School: New Renaissance
  8. High School: Miramar
  9. Provided by: Liguori Homes & Investments In
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lakeshore at university 2 bedrooms 2 baths 4th floor unit elevator in building 24 hour guard gated community in the heart of miramar screened balcony
Details for 8740 Sherman Circle 507, Miramar, FL 33025
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 832
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26011000
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore At University Park
  5. Building: Lakeshore At University Park
  6. Elementary School: Fairway
  7. Middle School: New Renaissance
  8. High School: Miramar
  9. Provided by: All Broward Realty, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2 condo, gated community, unit is tiled throughout, washer and dryer, close to shopping, schools and highways, don't delay come see today. Beautiful 2/2 condo, gated community, unit is til
Details for 8720 Sherman Circle 205, Miramar, FL 33025
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 832
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26024580
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore At University Park
  5. Building: Lakeshore At University Park
  6. Elementary School: Fairway
  7. Middle School: New Renaissance
  8. High School: Miramar
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Miramar
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment in a prime central location, featuring fresh paint throughout, brand new vinyl flooring, and modern finishes that create a clean, contemporar